NewOpto
Laser diode & Diode laser
375nm-12um LD/DL, DFB/FP laser diode, Gas sensing laser, Structured laser, LD driver

375-1550nm singlemode laser
freespace, SM/PM/MM fiber, single frequency option, 375-1064nm combiner, 4 wavelengths, 515/1030nm pulsed laser
445-1850nm multimode high power LD
freespace and MM fiber, power 300mw-10w, array10-40w 660 670 680 690 730 750 760 795 1064nm
405-1550nm singlemode, multimode LD
SM/PM/MM fiber
1060-1750nm singlemode FP LD
905-1985nm multimode FP LD
Gas sensing LD
DFB laser, TO/14-pin
Structured laser
Laser diode driver
Laser diode controller

Phone: (0086)571-85152711  Cell: (0086)18857115252  WeChat/Skype: newopto
Email: sales@newopto.com  /  newopto@foxmail.com
Copyright©2011-2030 NewOpto Technology Corporation (Hangzhou) Limited
杭州新势力光电技术有限公司 /
浙ICP备11028292号-1
2011May20-2030Sep10 / 2025Apr7 / 2024Nov8
傅里叶红外光谱仪 太赫兹光谱仪 三维显微镜系统 防晒指数测量系统
稳频激光系统 紫外打标系统 紫外激光系统 红外激光系统
硒化锌分束片 红外光源 红外探测器 红外元件 太赫兹元件
深度仪(KY-90) SPF测量仪(SPF-290AS) 准直仪 角度仪 光斑分析仪
氦氖激光器 稳频激光器 单纵模激光器 微型激光器 结构激光器 激光驱动器
213nm激光器 266nm激光器 355nm激光器 488nm激光器 505nm激光器 2940nm激光器